Requested Permits

ActionsAreaDate StartDate EndQuantity
Mt. St. Helens2023-08-172023-08-172
Mt. St. Helens2024-08-222018-03-304
Mt. St. Helens2025-08-122018-09-222
Mt. St. Helens2028-08-152016-10-032
Mt. St. Helens2029-07-172018-08-184
Mt. St. Helens2034-08-172017-08-173
Mt. St. Helens2035-08-012015-09-302
Mt. St. Helens2107-09-082017-09-082
Mt. St. Helens2108-06-302108-06-303
Mt. St. Helens20117-09-302017-09-302