Requested Permits

ActionsAreaDate StartDate EndQuantity
Mt. St. Helens2018-08-052017-08-311
Mt. St. Helens2018-08-132018-08-134
Mt. St. Helens2018-08-182017-08-211
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-112016-09-0110
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-262015-07-052
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-302017-09-102
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-292016-07-294
Mt. St. Helens2021-08-282015-09-016
Mt. St. Helens2023-07-182017-08-194
Mt. St. Helens2023-08-172023-08-172
Mt. St. Helens2028-08-152016-10-032
Mt. St. Helens2034-08-172017-08-173
Mt. St. Helens2035-08-012015-09-302
Mt. St. Helens2107-09-082017-09-082
Mt. St. Helens20117-09-302017-09-302