Requested Permits

ActionsAreaDate StartDate EndQuantity
Mt. St. Helens2018-12-082018-12-081
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-112016-09-0110
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-262015-07-052
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-302017-09-102
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-292016-07-294
Mt. St. Helens2019-09-202019-09-202
Mt. St. Helens2021-08-282015-09-016
Mt. St. Helens2023-07-182017-08-194
Mt. St. Helens2023-08-172023-08-172
Mt. St. Helens2028-08-152016-10-032
Mt. St. Helens2034-08-172017-08-173
Mt. St. Helens2035-08-012015-09-302
Mt. St. Helens2107-09-082017-09-082
Mt. St. Helens2108-06-302108-06-303
Mt. St. Helens20117-09-302017-09-302