Requested Permits

ActionsAreaDate StartDate EndQuantity
Mt. St. Helens2019-04-132019-04-132
Mt. St. Helens2019-05-152018-08-234
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-012018-09-304
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-032018-06-062
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-052018-06-134
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-062018-06-073
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-112016-09-0110
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-242019-07-144
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-262015-07-052
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-302018-07-033
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-302017-09-102
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-012018-09-092
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-062018-09-021
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-062018-08-255
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-072018-08-262
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-272018-07-271
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-282018-09-306
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-282018-07-286
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-292016-07-294
Mt. St. Helens2019-08-082018-08-091