Permits

ActionsAreaDate StartDate EndQuantity
Mt. St. Helens2019-04-292018-04-2910
Mt. St. Helens2019-05-282019-05-284
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-032019-06-034
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-052019-06-052
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-112019-06-115
Mt. St. Helens2019-06-152019-03-151
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-012019-07-013
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-172019-07-171
Mt. St. Helens2019-07-282019-07-281
Mt. St. Helens2019-09-042019-09-041
Mt. St. Helens2019-09-202019-09-201
Mt. St. Helens2019-10-012019-10-012
Mt. St. Helens2020-04-292018-04-292